PURI GIMB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI GIMB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’19:45:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’22:04:00′ ’22:05:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’22:51:00′ ’22:52:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP ANGL ANGUL ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’05:05:00′ ’05:30:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’06:06:00′ ’06:16:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’07:06:00′ ’07:07:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP R RAIPUR JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:55:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP DURG DURG ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP G GONDIA JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:37:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP NGP NAGPUR ’14:35:00′ ’14:45:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP JL JALGAON JN ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’00:10:00′ ’00:15:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP ST SURAT ’03:37:00′ ’03:42:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:35:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP ANND ANAND JN ’06:06:00′ ’06:07:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:45:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP DHG DHRANGDHRA ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’11:44:00′ ’11:46:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP BCOB BHACHAU BG ’12:03:00′ ’12:04:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
‘12994’ PURI GIMB EXP GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’13:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI GANDHIDHAM BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.