PURI JU EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI JU EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’13:30:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’13:50:00′ ’13:51:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:35:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BBS BHUBANESWAR ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS CTC CUTTACK ’15:35:00′ ’15:40:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS NRG NERGUNDI ’15:50:00′ ’15:51:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS DNKL DHENKANAL ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’17:12:00′ ’17:13:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS ANGL ANGUL ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’19:31:00′ ’19:32:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’20:31:00′ ’20:32:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SBP SAMBALPUR ’21:00:00′ ’21:25:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’23:05:00′ ’23:25:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS RIG RAIGARH ’00:21:00′ ’00:26:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SKT SAKTI ’00:57:00′ ’00:59:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS CPH CHAMPA ’01:33:00′ ’01:38:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:30:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BYT BHATAPARA ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS R RAIPUR JN ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS DURG DURG ’06:15:00′ ’06:20:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’06:41:00′ ’06:46:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS DGG DONGARGARH ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS G GONDIA JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’09:29:00′ ’09:30:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’10:55:00′ ’11:15:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS PAR PANDHURNA ’12:37:00′ ’12:38:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BZU BETUL ’14:04:00′ ’14:05:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS ET ITARSI JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:00:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS HBJ HABIBGANJ ’17:23:00′ ’17:25:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS BPL BHOPAL JN ’17:50:00′ ’18:05:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SEH SEHORE ’18:56:00′ ’18:58:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SJP SHUJALPUR ’19:31:00′ ’19:33:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS UJN UJJAIN JN ’21:25:00′ ’21:35:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS NAD NAGDA JN ’22:45:00′ ’23:10:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT ’23:37:00′ ’23:38:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS KOTA KOTA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’03:40:00′ ’04:00:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS JP JAIPUR ’06:15:00′ ’06:25:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS FL PHULERA JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:37:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS MKN MAKRANA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS DNA DEGANA JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:13:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’10:02:00′ ’10:07:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
‘18473’ PURI JU EXPRESS JU JODHPUR JN ’12:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.