PURI JYG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI JYG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’14:55:00′ ’15:00:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP CTC CUTTACK ’15:56:00′ ’16:01:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP BHC BHADRAK ’18:08:00′ ’18:10:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP BLS BALASORE ’19:00:00′ ’19:05:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP HIJ HIJILLI ’20:35:00′ ’20:37:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP NMP NIMPURA ’21:30:00′ ’21:31:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP VSU BISHNUPUR ’22:36:00′ ’22:37:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP BQA BANKURA ’23:02:00′ ’23:04:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:35:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:52:00′ ’02:36:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’03:50:00′ ’03:55:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:37:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’08:50:00′ ’09:10:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:15:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’11:01:00′ ’11:03:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’11:12:00′ ’11:17:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’11:40:00′ ’11:45:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’12:11:00′ ’12:16:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
‘18419’ PURI JYG EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI JAYNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.