PURI KDJR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI KDJR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’06:15:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP SIL SAKHI GOPAL ’06:35:00′ ’06:36:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP CTC CUTTACK ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP JKPR JAKHAPURA ’09:05:00′ ’09:07:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP SKND SUKINDA ROAD ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BGPL BAGHUAPAL ’09:34:00′ ’09:35:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP TMKA TOMKA ’09:47:00′ ’09:48:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP TGRL TANGIRIAPAL ’10:01:00′ ’10:02:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP SGDP SAGADAPATA ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP CLDR CHILIKIDARA ’10:31:00′ ’10:32:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP HCNR HARICHANDANPUR ’10:47:00′ ’10:48:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP NKW NILAKANTHESWAR ’11:00:00′ ’11:01:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP STBJ SITABINJ ’11:13:00′ ’11:14:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BSTP BASANTAPUR ’11:28:00′ ’11:29:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP NANR NARANPUR ’11:39:00′ ’11:40:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP KDJR KENDUJHARGARH ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP GADH GOALDIH ’12:12:00′ ’12:13:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP PRNR PORJANPUR ’12:28:00′ ’12:29:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP NYG NAYAGARH ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP JRLI JAROLI ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BSPX BANSPANI ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP MMVR MURGAMAHADEV RD ’14:33:00′ ’14:34:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP DJHR DEOJHAR ’14:42:00′ ’14:43:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP DPS DANGOAPOSI ’15:18:00′ ’15:48:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP NOMD NOAMUNDI ’15:59:00′ ’16:00:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BJMD BARA JAMDA ’16:21:00′ ’16:22:00′ PURI BARABIL
‘18416’ PURI KDJR EXP BBN BARABIL ’16:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI BARABIL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.