PURI KYQ EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI KYQ EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES BBS BHUBANESWAR ’23:35:00′ ’23:40:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES CTC CUTTACK ’00:06:00′ ’00:11:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’00:58:00′ ’00:59:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES BHC BHADRAK ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:45:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES HWH HOWRAH JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:30:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES BDC BANDEL JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES ABKA AMBIKA KALNA ’09:05:00′ ’09:06:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES NDAE NABADWIP DHAM ’09:33:00′ ’09:37:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KWAE KATWA ’10:52:00′ ’10:57:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KGLE KHAGRAGHAT ROAD ’12:06:00′ ’12:07:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES AZ AZIMGANJ JN ’12:31:00′ ’12:36:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES BHW BARHARWA JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:17:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES MLDT MALDA TOWN ’15:05:00′ ’15:20:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES BOE BARSOI JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:42:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’18:55:00′ ’19:10:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES NMZ NEW MAL JN ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:40:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’00:38:00′ ’00:40:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’01:45:00′ ’01:50:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’02:30:00′ ’02:32:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
‘15643’ PURI KYQ EXPRES KYQ KAMAKHYA ’05:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.