PURI SBP INT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI SBP INT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’15:20:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’17:10:00′ ’17:15:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX MCS MANCHESWAR ’17:24:00′ ’17:25:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX DNKL DHENKANAL ’18:13:00′ ’18:15:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX MRDL MERAMANDOLIL ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX ANGL ANGUL ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX BONA BOINDA ’20:05:00′ ’20:07:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX BAMR BAMUR ’20:30:00′ ’20:31:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX JUJA JUJUMURA ’21:15:00′ ’21:17:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’21:55:00′ ’21:57:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
‘18304’ PURI SBP INT EX SBP SAMBALPUR ’22:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI SAMBALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.