PURI SNSI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI SNSI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP MCS MANCHESWAR ’23:56:00′ ’23:57:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’00:46:00′ ’00:47:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’01:50:00′ ’01:51:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP ANGL ANGUL ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BONA BOINDA ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’05:55:00′ ’05:57:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’06:53:00′ ’06:58:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’08:15:00′ ’08:40:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’09:07:00′ ’09:17:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’10:11:00′ ’10:12:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’11:01:00′ ’11:02:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP R RAIPUR JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:25:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP DURG DURG ’15:25:00′ ’15:30:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP G GONDIA JN ’17:25:00′ ’17:27:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP NGP NAGPUR ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP WR WARDHA JN ’20:50:00′ ’20:53:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BD BADNERA JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:43:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP AK AKOLA JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’01:50:00′ ’02:00:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’06:39:00′ ’06:40:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘18407’ PURI SNSI EXP SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI ’08:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.