PURI SURAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURI SURAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’19:45:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’22:04:00′ ’22:05:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’22:51:00′ ’22:52:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP ANGL ANGUL ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’02:48:00′ ’02:50:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP BLGR BALANGIR ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’05:05:00′ ’05:30:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’06:06:00′ ’06:16:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP R RAIPUR JN ’09:35:00′ ’09:55:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP DURG DURG ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP G GONDIA JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:37:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP NGP NAGPUR ’14:35:00′ ’14:45:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP JL JALGAON JN ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ PURI SURAT
‘22827’ PURI SURAT EXP ST SURAT ’03:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI SURAT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.