PURUSHOTTAM EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURUSHOTTAM EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP PURI PURI ’00:00:00′ ’21:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’23:10:00′ ’23:15:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP CTC CUTTACK ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD ’00:43:00′ ’00:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BHC BHADRAK ’01:43:00′ ’01:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BLS BALASORE ’02:30:00′ ’02:35:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:40:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’06:35:00′ ’06:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP PRR PURULIA JN ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP PNW PUNDHAG ’09:00:00′ ’09:01:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’09:30:00′ ’09:35:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’10:26:00′ ’10:28:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP PNME PARASNATH ’11:16:00′ ’11:21:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP HZD HAZARIBAGH RD ’11:40:00′ ’11:42:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP KQR KODERMA ’12:17:00′ ’12:22:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP PRP PAHARPUR ’13:01:00′ ’13:03:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP GAYA GAYA JN ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD ’14:53:00′ ’14:54:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’15:12:00′ ’15:14:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP SSM SASARAM ’15:27:00′ ’15:28:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BBU BHABUA ROAD ’15:59:00′ ’16:01:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’17:10:00′ ’17:25:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP BDL VINDHYACHAL ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP FTP FATEHPUR ’20:51:00′ ’20:52:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’03:59:00′ ’04:00:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
‘12801’ PURUSHOTTAM EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’04:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ PURI NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.