PURVANCHAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train PURVANCHAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP SV SIWAN JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’14:45:00′ ’15:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’15:56:00′ ’16:01:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’16:14:00′ ’16:16:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’18:00:00′ ’18:05:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’21:45:00′ ’21:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’22:22:00′ ’22:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’22:52:00′ ’22:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’00:22:00′ ’00:27:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’01:53:00′ ’01:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP BDC BANDEL JN ’02:55:00′ ’02:57:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP NH NAIHATI JN ’03:20:00′ ’03:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
‘15048’ PURVANCHAL EXP KOAA KOLKATA ’04:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN KOLKATA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.