PVR NZB PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PVR NZB PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PVR PANDHARPUR ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MLB MODNIMB ’06:35:00′ ’06:36:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS LAUL LAUL ’06:53:00′ ’06:54:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS KWV KURDUVADI ’07:10:00′ ’08:15:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS SEI SHENDRI ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS BTW BARSI TOWN ’09:18:00′ ’09:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PJR PANGRI ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS UMD USMANABAD ’10:07:00′ ’10:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS YSI YEDSHI ’10:22:00′ ’10:23:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS KMRD KALAMB ROAD ’10:35:00′ ’10:36:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS DKY DHOKI ’10:46:00′ ’10:47:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MRX MURUD ’11:12:00′ ’11:13:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS OSA AUSA ROAD ’11:36:00′ ’11:37:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS HGL HARANGUL ’11:47:00′ ’11:48:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS LUR LATUR ’12:05:00′ ’12:15:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS LTRR LATUR ROAD ’13:10:00′ ’13:30:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS WDLN WADWAL NAGNATH ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS JOA JANWAL ’13:49:00′ ’13:50:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS KRPR KAREPUR ’13:59:00′ ’14:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PNF PANGAON ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MRTY MURTI ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS GTU GHAT NANDUR ’14:29:00′ ’14:30:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’15:50:00′ ’16:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS UKH UKHALI ’16:19:00′ ’16:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS WDN VADGAON NILA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS GNH GANGAKHER ’16:42:00′ ’16:43:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS DNDI DHONDI ’16:44:00′ ’16:45:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PKNS POKHARNI NRSNHA ’17:04:00′ ’17:05:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS SNGR SANGANNAPUR ’17:14:00′ ’17:15:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PBN PARBHANI JN ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PIZ PINGLI ’18:09:00′ ’18:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MQL MIRKHAL ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PAU PURNA JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS CRU CHUDAWA ’18:59:00′ ’19:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS LBG LIMBGAON ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS WNG WANEGAON ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS NED H SAHIB NANDED ’19:40:00′ ’19:45:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS PARD PATHRAD ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MGC MUGAT ’20:09:00′ ’20:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS MUE MUDKHED ’20:40:00′ ’20:42:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS SVN SIVUNGAON ’20:50:00′ ’20:51:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS SLGH SHELGAON ’20:55:00′ ’20:56:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS UMRI UMRI ’21:05:00′ ’21:06:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS BLSA BOLSA ’21:15:00′ ’21:16:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS KEK KARKHELI ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS SQE SAMARALA HALT ’21:31:00′ ’21:32:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS DAB DHARMABAD ’21:43:00′ ’21:44:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS BSX BASAR ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS FKB FAKHRABAD ’22:09:00′ ’22:10:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS NVT NAVIPET ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS JKM JANKAMPET JN ’22:32:00′ ’22:33:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
‘51434’ PVR NZB PASS NZB NIZAMABAD ’23:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.