PYG LKO PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train PYG LKO PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS PYG PRAYAG GHAT ’00:00:00′ ’14:40:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS PRG PRAYAG ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:17:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS SWE SIWAITH ’15:31:00′ ’15:33:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS MEM MAU AIMMA ’15:57:00′ ’15:59:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS DHRJ DHIRGANJ ’16:11:00′ ’16:13:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS BTJ BISHNATHGANJ ’16:25:00′ ’16:27:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS VPO BHUPIA MAU ’16:42:00′ ’16:44:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:28:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS CIL CHILBILA JN ’17:36:00′ ’17:38:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS JGJ JAGESHARGANJ ’17:47:00′ ’17:49:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS ANTU ANTU ’17:57:00′ ’17:59:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS MFL MISRAULI ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS AME AMETHI ’18:19:00′ ’18:21:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS TLKH TALAKHAJURI ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS GNG GAURIGANJ ’18:39:00′ ’18:41:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS BANI BANI ’18:49:00′ ’18:51:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS JAIS JAIS ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS FTG FURSATGANJ ’19:15:00′ ’19:17:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS RUM RUPAMAU ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS RBL RAE BARELI JN ’21:12:00′ ’21:17:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS GANG GANGAGANJ ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS HCP HARCHANDPUR ’21:39:00′ ’21:41:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS KVG KUNEANGANJ ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS BCN BACHHRAWAN ’21:59:00′ ’22:01:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS SAGR SHRIRAJNAGAR ’22:07:00′ ’22:09:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS NHN NIGOHAN ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS KKAH KANKAHA ’22:28:00′ ’22:30:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS MLJ MOHANLALGANJ ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS UTR UTRAHTIA ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
‘54253’ PYG LKO PASS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’23:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ PRAYAG GHAT LUCKNOW NR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.