RAJYA RANI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train RAJYA RANI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:45:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:22:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’14:08:00′ ’14:10:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’15:00:00′ ’15:01:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’15:43:00′ ’15:44:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP MNE MANSI JN ’15:59:00′ ’16:00:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP SBV S BHAKHTIYARPUR ’16:26:00′ ’16:27:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
‘12568’ RAJYA RANI EXP SHC SAHARSA JN ’16:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN SAHARSA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.