RAJYA RANI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train RAJYA RANI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’23:04:00′ ’23:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’23:27:00′ ’23:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’23:54:00′ ’23:55:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’00:28:00′ ’00:29:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’00:42:00′ ’00:43:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’00:52:00′ ’00:53:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’01:02:00′ ’01:03:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’01:25:00′ ’01:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP IPL IDAPLLI ’03:13:00′ ’03:14:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP AWY ALUVA ’03:23:00′ ’03:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP TCR THRISUR ’04:22:00′ ’04:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP VPZ VAILAPUZHA ’06:09:00′ ’06:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP CQA CHERUKARA ’06:19:00′ ’06:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP AAM ANGADIPPURAM ’06:29:00′ ’06:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP PKQ PATTIKKAD ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP MLTR MELATTUR ’06:44:00′ ’06:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP TUV TUVVUR ’06:50:00′ ’06:51:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP VNB VANIYAMBALAM ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
‘16349’ RAJYA RANI EXP NIL NILAMBUR ROAD ’07:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL NILAMBUR ROAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.