RAJYA RANI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train RAJYA RANI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP NIL NILAMBUR ROAD ’00:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP VNB VANIYAMBALAM ’20:50:00′ ’20:51:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP TUV TUVVUR ’20:59:00′ ’21:00:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP MLTR MELATTUR ’21:05:00′ ’21:06:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP PKQ PATTIKKAD ’21:14:00′ ’21:15:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP AAM ANGADIPPURAM ’21:22:00′ ’21:23:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP CQA CHERUKARA ’21:30:00′ ’21:31:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP VPZ VAILAPUZHA ’21:40:00′ ’21:41:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP SRR SHORANUR JN ’22:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP TCR THRISUR ’00:07:00′ ’00:10:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP AWY ALUVA ’00:50:00′ ’00:52:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP IPL IDAPLLI ’01:04:00′ ’01:05:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP KTYM KOTTAYAM ’02:35:00′ ’02:40:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP CGY CHANGANASERI ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP TRVL TIRUVALLA ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP CNGR CHENGANNUR ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP MVLK MAVELIKARA ’03:34:00′ ’03:35:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’03:43:00′ ’03:45:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP KPY KARUNAGAPALLI ’04:00:00′ ’04:01:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP QLN KOLLAM JN ’04:35:00′ ’04:40:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP VAK VARKALASIVAGIRI ’05:01:00′ ’05:02:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
‘16350’ RAJYA RANI EXP TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’06:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ NILAMBUR ROAD TRIVANDRUM CNTL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.