REWA JBP PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train REWA JBP PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS REWA REWA ’00:00:00′ ’13:45:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS TZR TURKI ROAD ’13:57:00′ ’13:58:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS BGHI BAGAHAI ROAD ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS HNM HINAUTARAMBAN ’14:19:00′ ’14:20:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS KMA KAIMA ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS STA SATNA ’15:15:00′ ’15:25:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS LGCE LAGARGAWAN ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS UHR UNCHHERA ’15:45:00′ ’15:46:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS MYR MAIHAR ’15:59:00′ ’16:00:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS BUU BHADANPUR ’16:16:00′ ’16:17:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS UDR AMDARA ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS PKRD PAKARA ROAD ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS JKE JUKEHI ’16:53:00′ ’16:54:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS PTWA PATWARA ’17:09:00′ ’17:10:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS KTE KATNI ’17:55:00′ ’18:00:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS MDRR MADAVNAGAR ROAD ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS NWR NIWAR ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS SNRR SANSARPUR ’18:28:00′ ’18:30:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS SBD SLEEMANABAD RD ’18:39:00′ ’18:40:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS DDCE DUNDI ’18:49:00′ ’18:50:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS SHR SIHORA ROAD ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS GSPR GOSALPUR ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS DOE DEORI ’19:31:00′ ’19:32:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS ADTL ADHARTAL ’19:48:00′ ’19:49:00′ REWA JABALPUR
‘51702’ REWA JBP PASS JBP JABALPUR ’20:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ REWA JABALPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.