RGDA BZA PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train RGDA BZA PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS RGDA RAYAGADA ’00:00:00′ ’15:45:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS JMPT JIMIDIPETA ’16:01:00′ ’16:02:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KNRT KUNERU ’16:11:00′ ’16:12:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GMDA GUMADA ’16:21:00′ ’16:22:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’16:34:00′ ’16:35:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PVP PARVATIPURAM ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NSX NARSIPURAM HALT ’16:48:00′ ’16:49:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS SNM SITANAGARAM ’16:58:00′ ’16:59:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VBL BOBBILI ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS DNV DONKINAVALASA ’17:26:00′ ’17:27:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KMX KOMATIPALLI ’17:38:00′ ’17:39:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GPI GAJAPATINAGARAM ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GRBL GARUDUBILLI ’18:03:00′ ’18:04:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’18:30:00′ ’18:35:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KUK KORUKONDA ’18:47:00′ ’18:48:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS ALM ALAMANDA ’18:56:00′ ’18:57:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KPL KANTAKAPALLE ’19:06:00′ ’19:07:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KTV KOTTAVALASA ’19:16:00′ ’19:17:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PDT PENDURTI ’19:26:00′ ’19:27:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS SCM SIMHACHALAM ’19:41:00′ ’19:42:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS MIPM MARRIPALEM PH ’19:48:00′ ’19:49:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’20:10:00′ ’20:40:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS DVD DUVVADA ’21:17:00′ ’21:18:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS THY THADI ’21:27:00′ ’21:28:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS AKP ANAKAPALLE ’21:36:00′ ’21:37:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KSK KASIMKOTA ’21:45:00′ ’21:46:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS BVM BAYYAVARAM ’21:53:00′ ’21:54:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NASP NARASINGAPALLI ’22:02:00′ ’22:03:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS YLM ELLAMANCHILI ’22:11:00′ ’22:12:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS REG REGUPALEM ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NRP NARSIPATNAM RD ’22:28:00′ ’22:29:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GLU GULLIPADU ’22:38:00′ ’22:39:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS TUNI TUNI ’22:49:00′ ’22:50:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS HVM HAMSAVARAM ’22:57:00′ ’22:58:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS ANV ANNAVARAM ’23:09:00′ ’23:10:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS RVD RAVIKAMPADU ’23:16:00′ ’23:17:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS DGDG DURGADA GATE ’23:24:00′ ’23:25:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GLP GOLLAPROLU ’23:29:00′ ’23:30:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PAP PITHAPURAM ’23:37:00′ ’23:38:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS SLO SAMALKOT JN ’23:52:00′ ’23:53:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS MPU MEDAPADU ’00:02:00′ ’00:03:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS BVL BIKKAVOLU ’00:11:00′ ’00:12:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS APT ANAPARTI ’00:19:00′ ’00:20:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS DWP DWARAPUDI ’00:27:00′ ’00:28:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KYM KADIYAM ’00:37:00′ ’00:38:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’01:30:00′ ’01:35:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KVR KOVVUR ’01:38:00′ ’01:39:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PSDA PASIVEDALA ’01:45:00′ ’01:46:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS CU CHAGALLU ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NDD NIDADAVOLU JN ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NBM NAVABPALEM ’04:49:00′ ’04:50:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS BPY BADAMPUDI ’05:11:00′ ’05:12:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VGT UNGUTURU ’05:16:00′ ’05:17:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS CEL CHEBROL ’05:22:00′ ’05:23:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS KKRM KAIKORAM ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PUA PULLA ’05:36:00′ ’05:37:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS BMD BHIMADOLU ’05:46:00′ ’05:47:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS STPT SITAMPET ’05:50:00′ ’05:51:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS DEL DENDULURU ’05:56:00′ ’05:57:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS EE ELURU ’07:04:00′ ’07:05:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PRH POWERPET ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VAT VATLUR ’07:18:00′ ’07:19:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS NZD NUZVID ’07:29:00′ ’07:30:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS VRVL VIRAVALLI ’07:37:00′ ’07:38:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS TOU TELAPROLU ’07:43:00′ ’07:44:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS PAVP P AVATAPALLE ’07:53:00′ ’07:54:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS GWM GANNAVARAM ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS MBD MUSTABADA ’08:10:00′ ’08:11:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
‘57272’ RGDA BZA PASS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’09:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAYAGADA VIJAYAWADA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.