RNC JANSHATABDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train RNC JANSHATABDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:00:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI JHD JEHANABAD ’06:47:00′ ’06:48:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI GAYA GAYA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:20:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI KQR KODERMA ’09:21:00′ ’09:22:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI PNME PARASNATH ’10:23:00′ ’10:24:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’11:35:00′ ’11:40:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI MURI MURI ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI GATD GAUTAMDHARA ’12:37:00′ ’12:38:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
‘12365’ RNC JANSHATABDI RNC RANCHI ’13:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN RANCHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.