RNC JYG EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train RNC JYG EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP RNC RANCHI ’00:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP GATD GAUTAMDHARA ’20:41:00′ ’20:42:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP MURI MURI ’21:47:00′ ’21:52:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP STN SITARAMPUR ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’03:12:00′ ’03:17:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’06:50:00′ ’07:10:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’08:15:00′ ’08:20:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:48:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’10:21:00′ ’10:23:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’10:39:00′ ’10:41:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
‘18605’ RNC JYG EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’11:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ RANCHI JAYNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.