RNC KYQ EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train RNC KYQ EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES RNC RANCHI ’00:00:00′ ’20:40:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES MURI MURI ’21:47:00′ ’21:52:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES DHN DHANBAD JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES ASN ASANSOL JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES RNG RANIGANJ ’02:16:00′ ’02:17:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES UDL ANDAL JN ’02:29:00′ ’02:31:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES DGR DURGAPUR ’02:47:00′ ’03:12:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES SURI SIURI ’04:31:00′ ’04:32:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES SNT SAINTHIA ’05:19:00′ ’05:20:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES RPH RAMPUR HAT ’05:49:00′ ’05:54:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES PKR PAKUR ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’07:41:00′ ’07:43:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES MLDT MALDA TOWN ’08:25:00′ ’08:40:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES BOE BARSOI JN ’09:50:00′ ’09:52:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’10:41:00′ ’10:46:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’12:40:00′ ’12:55:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES NMZ NEW MAL JN ’14:35:00′ ’14:37:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES CLD CHALSA JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:51:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES BNV BINNAGURI ’15:23:00′ ’15:24:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES HSA HASIMARA ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’16:47:00′ ’16:52:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’17:55:00′ ’17:56:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’18:30:00′ ’18:40:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
‘15661’ RNC KYQ EXPRES KYQ KAMAKHYA ’22:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ RANCHI KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.