RNC NJP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train RNC NJP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP RNC RANCHI ’00:00:00′ ’05:45:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP MURI MURI ’06:50:00′ ’06:52:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’07:45:00′ ’07:50:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP RJB RAJABERA ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP DHN DHANBAD JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP CRJ CHITTARANJAN ’11:22:00′ ’11:24:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP MDP MADHUPUR JN ’12:04:00′ ’12:06:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP JSME JASIDIH JN ’12:37:00′ ’12:39:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP JAJ JHAJHA ’13:43:00′ ’13:45:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:32:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’16:05:00′ ’16:25:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’17:22:00′ ’17:24:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’18:54:00′ ’18:56:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’20:06:00′ ’20:08:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:30:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:27:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’00:15:00′ ’00:17:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP AUB ALUABARI ROAD ’00:41:00′ ’00:43:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP TKG THAKURGANJ ’01:03:00′ ’01:05:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
‘18629’ RNC NJP EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ RANCHI NEW JALPAIGURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.