ROU KRPU EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train ROU KRPU EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES ROU ROURKELA ’00:00:00′ ’18:10:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’19:50:00′ ’19:55:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES SBP SAMBALPUR ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’21:28:00′ ’21:30:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES BLGR BALANGIR ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES TIG TITLAGARH ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES KSNG KESINGA ’00:28:00′ ’00:30:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES MNGD MUNIGUDA ’01:28:00′ ’01:30:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES RGDA RAYAGADA ’03:15:00′ ’03:35:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES TKRI TIKIRI ’05:10:00′ ’05:12:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES LKMR LAXMIPUR ROAD ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES DMNJ DAMANJODI ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
‘18107’ ROU KRPU EXPRES KRPU KORAPUT ’07:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ ROURKELA KORAPUT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.