ROU MURI JAT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train ROU MURI JAT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ROU ROURKELA ’00:00:00′ ’11:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ORGA ORGA ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BANO BANO ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PKF POKLA ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX GBX GOVINDPUR ROAD ’13:54:00′ ’13:56:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX HTE HATIA ’14:55:00′ ’15:05:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX RNC RANCHI ’15:20:00′ ’15:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX NKM NAMKON ’15:41:00′ ’15:43:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX TIS TATISILWAI ’15:51:00′ ’15:53:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX MURI MURI ’16:55:00′ ’17:30:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX RMT RAMGARH CANT ’18:30:00′ ’18:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BRKA BARKA KANA ’19:15:00′ ’19:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PTRU PATRATU ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX KLRE KHALARI ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX TORI TORI ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX LTHR LATEHAR ’21:32:00′ ’21:34:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BRWD BARWADIH JN ’22:14:00′ ’22:19:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX DTO DALTONGANJ ’22:40:00′ ’22:45:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX GHD GARWA ROAD ’23:19:00′ ’23:21:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX GHQ GARHWA ’23:30:00′ ’23:31:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX NUQ NAGAR UNTARI ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX WDM WYNDHAMGANJ ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX DXN DUDDHINAGAR ’01:19:00′ ’01:20:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX RNQ RENUKUT ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX CPU CHOPAN ’03:20:00′ ’03:30:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX CUK CHURK ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX RBGJ ROBERTS GANJ ’04:13:00′ ’04:15:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX CAR CHUNAR ’06:30:00′ ’06:40:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BDL VINDHYACHAL ’07:36:00′ ’07:38:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX MJA MEJA ROAD ’08:11:00′ ’08:13:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:25:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX FTP FATEHPUR ’10:58:00′ ’11:00:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’12:25:00′ ’12:35:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PNK PANKI ’12:57:00′ ’12:59:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX RURA RURA ’13:35:00′ ’13:37:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX JJK JHINJHAK ’13:53:00′ ’13:55:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PHD PHAPHUND ’14:11:00′ ’14:13:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BNT BHARTHANA ’14:40:00′ ’14:42:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ETW ETAWAH ’14:57:00′ ’14:59:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’15:38:00′ ’15:40:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX FZD FIROZABAD ’15:57:00′ ’15:59:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX TDL TUNDLA JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:38:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX JLS JALESAR ROAD ’17:01:00′ ’17:03:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX HRS HATHRAS JN ’17:24:00′ ’17:26:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ALJN ALIGARH JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX KRJ KHURJA JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:27:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX CHL CHOLA ’18:39:00′ ’18:41:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX GZB GHAZIABAD ’20:35:00′ ’20:40:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX DLI DELHI ’21:35:00′ ’22:00:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX SZM SUBZI MANDI ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX SNP SONIPAT ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PNP PANIPAT JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX KUN KARNAL ’00:26:00′ ’00:28:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA ’01:39:00′ ’01:41:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’02:35:00′ ’02:45:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX UBC AMBALA CITY ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX LDH LUDHIANA JN ’04:56:00′ ’05:06:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PHR PHILLAUR JN ’05:29:00′ ’05:31:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PGW PHAGWARA JN ’05:50:00′ ’05:52:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’06:14:00′ ’06:16:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BEAS BEAS ’07:07:00′ ’07:09:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX ASR AMRITSAR JN ’07:50:00′ ’08:20:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX BAT BATALA JN ’09:10:00′ ’09:12:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX DHW DHARIWAL ’09:30:00′ ’09:32:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX GSP GURDASPUR ’09:44:00′ ’09:46:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX DNN DINA NAGAR ’09:56:00′ ’09:58:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX PTK PATHANKOT ’11:00:00′ ’11:20:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX KTHU KATHUA ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX SMBX SAMBA ’12:55:00′ ’12:57:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
‘18109’ ROU MURI JAT EX JAT JAMMU TAWI ’14:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ ROURKELA JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.