RXL HWH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train RXL HWH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS RXL RAXAUL JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:45:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS BGU BAIRAGNIA ’21:01:00′ ’21:03:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS SMI SITAMARHI ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS JNR JANAKPUR ROAD ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS KML KAMTAUL ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS DBG DARBHANGA JN ’23:45:00′ ’00:15:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’01:37:00′ ’01:45:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS DSS DALSINGH SARAI ’02:06:00′ ’02:07:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’02:50:00′ ’03:10:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS KIUL KIUL JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS JAJ JHAJHA ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS JSME JASIDIH JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS MDP MADHUPUR JN ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:05:00′ ’08:20:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’08:59:00′ ’09:01:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’09:51:00′ ’09:53:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS BDC BANDEL JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
‘13044’ RXL HWH EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’12:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAXAUL JN HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.