SADBHAVNA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SADBHAVNA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP RXL RAXAUL JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP BGU BAIRAGNIA ’00:59:00′ ’01:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP SMI SITAMARHI ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP RUSD RUNNI SAIDPUR ’02:29:00′ ’02:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’03:45:00′ ’04:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:43:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP DGA DIGHWARA ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’06:40:00′ ’07:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP BUI BALLIA ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP YFP YUSUFPUR ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP JNU JAUNPUR JN ’12:42:00′ ’12:43:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’13:17:00′ ’13:21:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’14:13:00′ ’14:17:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP GGJ GOSHAINGANJ ’14:39:00′ ’14:40:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP AY AYODHYA ’15:23:00′ ’15:24:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP ACND A N DEV NAGAR ’15:30:00′ ’15:31:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP RDL RUDAULI ’16:41:00′ ’16:42:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP AMG ALAMNAGAR ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP HRI HARDOI ’20:31:00′ ’20:32:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’21:42:00′ ’21:47:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP AO AONLA ’23:19:00′ ’23:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP CH CHANDAUSI JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP MB MORADABAD ’01:10:00′ ’01:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP AMRO AMROHA ’01:49:00′ ’01:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP HPU HAPUR ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP PKW PILKHUA ’03:07:00′ ’03:08:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’04:00:00′ ’04:02:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14017’ SADBHAVNA EXP DLI DELHI ’04:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.