SADBHAWANA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SADBHAWANA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP RXL RAXAUL JN ’00:00:00′ ’00:35:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP SGL SAGAULI JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:35:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP BMKI BAPUDM MOTIHARI ’01:53:00′ ’01:58:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP CAA CHAKIA ’02:25:00′ ’02:26:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP MAI MEHSI ’02:39:00′ ’02:40:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP MTR MOTIPUR ’02:54:00′ ’02:55:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’03:45:00′ ’04:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:43:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP DGA DIGHWARA ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’06:40:00′ ’07:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP BUI BALLIA ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP YFP YUSUFPUR ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’12:39:00′ ’12:40:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP LBA LAMBHUA ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’15:15:00′ ’15:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’15:55:00′ ’15:56:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’16:13:00′ ’16:14:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP AMG ALAMNAGAR ’19:19:00′ ’19:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP HRI HARDOI ’20:31:00′ ’20:32:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’21:42:00′ ’21:47:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP AO AONLA ’23:19:00′ ’23:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP CH CHANDAUSI JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP MB MORADABAD ’01:10:00′ ’01:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP AMRO AMROHA ’01:49:00′ ’01:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP HPU HAPUR ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP PKW PILKHUA ’03:07:00′ ’03:08:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’04:00:00′ ’04:02:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14015’ SADBHAWANA EXP DLI DELHI ’04:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.