SADBHAWNA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SADBHAWNA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP RXL RAXAUL JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP BGU BAIRAGNIA ’00:59:00′ ’01:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP SMI SITAMARHI ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP RUSD RUNNI SAIDPUR ’02:29:00′ ’02:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’03:45:00′ ’04:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:43:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP DGA DIGHWARA ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’06:40:00′ ’07:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP BUI BALLIA ’08:05:00′ ’08:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP YFP YUSUFPUR ’08:43:00′ ’08:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’09:10:00′ ’09:15:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:12:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP BCY VARANASI CITY ’11:19:00′ ’11:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:45:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP JOP JAUNPUR CITY ’12:38:00′ ’12:40:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP LBA LAMBHUA ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’15:15:00′ ’15:30:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA ’15:55:00′ ’15:56:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’16:13:00′ ’16:14:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP AMG ALAMNAGAR ’19:18:00′ ’19:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP HRI HARDOI ’20:31:00′ ’20:32:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’21:42:00′ ’21:47:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP AO AONLA ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP CH CHANDAUSI JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP RJK RAJA KA SAHASPR ’00:35:00′ ’00:37:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP MB MORADABAD ’01:10:00′ ’01:20:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP AMRO AMROHA ’01:49:00′ ’01:50:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP HPU HAPUR ’02:50:00′ ’02:52:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP PKW PILKHUA ’03:07:00′ ’03:08:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’04:00:00′ ’04:02:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
‘14007’ SADBHAWNA EXP DLI DELHI ’04:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAXAUL JN DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.