SANGHA MITRA EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SANGHA MITRA EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX PNBE PATNA JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:55:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX DNR DANAPUR ’20:10:00′ ’20:12:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX ARA ARA ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BXR BUXAR ’21:31:00′ ’21:33:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’23:17:00′ ’23:27:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX MZP MIRZAPUR ’00:29:00′ ’00:30:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’02:00:00′ ’02:22:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX STA SATNA ’05:10:00′ ’05:20:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX KTE KATNI ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX JBP JABALPUR ’08:00:00′ ’08:10:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX NU NARSINGHPUR ’09:33:00′ ’09:35:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX PPI PIPARIYA ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX ET ITARSI JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:45:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX GDYA GHORADONGRI ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BZU BETUL ’14:38:00′ ’14:39:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX PAR PANDHURNA ’15:54:00′ ’15:55:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX NGP NAGPUR ’17:55:00′ ’18:10:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX SEGM SEVAGRAM ’19:03:00′ ’19:04:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX CD CHANDRAPUR ’21:09:00′ ’21:10:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BPQ BALHARSHAH ’22:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’22:59:00′ ’23:00:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’00:02:00′ ’00:03:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX WL WARANGAL ’01:35:00′ ’01:40:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:25:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX OGL ONGOLE ’08:13:00′ ’08:14:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX NLR NELLORE ’10:09:00′ ’10:10:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX GDR GUDUR JN ’11:00:00′ ’11:02:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’13:30:00′ ’13:55:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX AJJ ARAKKONAM ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX KPD KATPADI JN ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BWT BANGARAPET ’18:38:00′ ’18:40:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BNCE BANGALORE EAST ’19:44:00′ ’19:45:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX BNC BANGALORE CANT ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘12296’ SANGHA MITRA EX SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’20:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ PATNA JN BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.