SARAIGHAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARAIGHAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’12:35:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’12:47:00′ ’12:49:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’13:30:00′ ’13:31:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’15:23:00′ ’15:25:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’17:10:00′ ’17:12:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’19:10:00′ ’19:25:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’20:32:00′ ’20:34:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’23:30:00′ ’23:40:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’00:12:00′ ’00:14:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’01:56:00′ ’01:58:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’02:45:00′ ’02:48:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’03:46:00′ ’03:48:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
‘12346’ SARAIGHAT EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’05:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.