SARAIGHAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARAIGHAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:50:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’17:04:00′ ’17:06:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’17:53:00′ ’17:58:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’18:57:00′ ’18:59:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’21:30:00′ ’21:45:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’01:45:00′ ’02:05:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’04:15:00′ ’04:17:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’04:35:00′ ’04:37:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’06:25:00′ ’06:27:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’09:00:00′ ’09:01:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’09:11:00′ ’09:13:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
‘12345’ SARAIGHAT EXP GHY GUWAHATI ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.