SARNATH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARNATH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS DURG DURG ’00:00:00′ ’20:25:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’20:36:00′ ’20:38:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS R RAIPUR JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:15:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS TLD TILDA ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BYT BHATAPARA ’22:08:00′ ’22:10:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BYL BELHA ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’23:10:00′ ’23:30:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS USL USALAPUR ’23:43:00′ ’23:45:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS KGB KARGI ROAD ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BIG BELGAHNA ’00:22:00′ ’00:24:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS PND PENDRA ROAD ’01:20:00′ ’01:22:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS APR ANUPPUR JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS AAL AMLAI ’02:24:00′ ’02:26:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BUH BURHAR ’02:35:00′ ’02:37:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS SDL SHAHDOL ’03:10:00′ ’03:15:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’03:49:00′ ’03:51:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS UMR UMARIA ’04:17:00′ ’04:19:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS CHD CHANDIA ROAD ’04:34:00′ ’04:36:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’06:10:00′ ’06:30:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS MYR MAIHAR ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS UHR UNCHHERA ’07:24:00′ ’07:26:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS STA SATNA ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS JTW JAITWAR ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS MJG MAJHAGAWAN ’08:38:00′ ’08:40:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS DBR DABHAURA ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS SRJ SHANKARGARH ’10:47:00′ ’10:49:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS NYN NAINI ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’12:25:00′ ’12:50:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS PLP PHULPUR ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS JNH JANGHAI JN ’14:17:00′ ’14:19:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BOY BHADOHI ’15:02:00′ ’15:04:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’16:10:00′ ’16:30:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BCY VARANASI CITY ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’17:13:00′ ’17:15:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’17:45:00′ ’17:50:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS YFP YUSUFPUR ’18:09:00′ ’18:11:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS CBN CHIT BARAGAON ’18:35:00′ ’18:37:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS STW SAHATWAR ’19:19:00′ ’19:21:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS SIP SURAIMANPUR ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
‘15160’ SARNATH EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’21:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ DURG CHHAPRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.