SARNATH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARNATH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’00:00:00′ ’07:20:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS SIP SURAIMANPUR ’07:45:00′ ’07:47:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS STW SAHATWAR ’08:06:00′ ’08:08:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BUI BALLIA ’08:30:00′ ’08:35:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS PEP PHEPHNA JN ’08:50:00′ ’08:52:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS CBN CHIT BARAGAON ’08:59:00′ ’09:01:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS KMDR KARIMUDDIN PUR ’09:19:00′ ’09:21:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS YFP YUSUFPUR ’09:36:00′ ’09:38:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS GCT GHAZIPUR CITY ’10:01:00′ ’10:06:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS NDJ NANDGANJ ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS ARJ AUNRIHAR JN ’10:55:00′ ’10:57:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS SRNT SARNATH ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BCY VARANASI CITY ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’12:15:00′ ’12:25:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BOY BHADOHI ’13:01:00′ ’13:03:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS JNH JANGHAI JN ’13:34:00′ ’13:36:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS PLP PHULPUR ’14:02:00′ ’14:04:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:40:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS NYN NAINI ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS SRJ SHANKARGARH ’16:26:00′ ’16:28:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS DBR DABHAURA ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS MKP MANIKPUR JN ’17:40:00′ ’17:45:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS MJG MAJHAGAWAN ’18:12:00′ ’18:14:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS JTW JAITWAR ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS STA SATNA ’19:00:00′ ’19:10:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS UHR UNCHHERA ’19:24:00′ ’19:26:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS MYR MAIHAR ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS KTE KATNI ’20:50:00′ ’21:05:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS CHD CHANDIA ROAD ’21:54:00′ ’21:56:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS UMR UMARIA ’22:14:00′ ’22:16:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BRS BIRSINGHPUR ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS SDL SHAHDOL ’23:28:00′ ’23:33:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BUH BURHAR ’23:49:00′ ’23:51:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS AAL AMLAI ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS APR ANUPPUR JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS PND PENDRA ROAD ’01:15:00′ ’01:17:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BIG BELGAHNA ’02:12:00′ ’02:14:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS KGB KARGI ROAD ’02:40:00′ ’02:42:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS USL USALAPUR ’03:26:00′ ’03:28:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:25:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BYL BELHA ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BYT BHATAPARA ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS TLD TILDA ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS R RAIPUR JN ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’06:48:00′ ’06:50:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
‘15159’ SARNATH EXPRESS DURG DURG ’07:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHHAPRA DURG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.