SARVODAYA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARVODAYA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’11:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP KTHU KATHUA ’12:20:00′ ’12:22:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’12:55:00′ ’13:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’14:45:00′ ’14:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:50:00′ ’18:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’19:32:00′ ’19:34:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’21:30:00′ ’21:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:10:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’02:27:00′ ’02:29:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP RMA RAMGANJ MANDI ’04:58:00′ ’05:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP SGZ SHAMGARH ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP NAD NAGDA JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP RTM RATLAM JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP MGN MEGHNAGAR ’09:21:00′ ’09:23:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP DHD DAHOD ’09:48:00′ ’09:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP GDA GODHRA JN ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’12:05:00′ ’12:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP ANND ANAND JN ’13:00:00′ ’13:02:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP ND NADIAD JN ’13:17:00′ ’13:19:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
‘12474’ SARVODAYA EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.