SARYU YAMUNA EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARYU YAMUNA EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX JYG JAYNAGAR ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KJI KHAJAULI ’06:44:00′ ’06:45:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX RJA RAJANAGAR ’06:56:00′ ’06:57:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX MBI MADHUBANI ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX PDW PANDAUL ’07:27:00′ ’07:28:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SKI SAKRI JN ’07:47:00′ ’07:52:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX TRS TARSARAI ’08:00:00′ ’08:01:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KKHT KAKARGHATTI ’08:11:00′ ’08:12:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX DBG DARBHANGA JN ’08:45:00′ ’09:13:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’09:20:00′ ’09:25:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX HYT HAIAGHAT ’09:35:00′ ’09:36:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’10:45:00′ ’11:05:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’11:50:00′ ’11:55:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX HJP HAJIPUR JN ’12:46:00′ ’12:47:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SEE SONPUR JN ’12:57:00′ ’13:02:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX CPR CHHAPRA ’14:25:00′ ’14:35:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SIP SURAIMANPUR ’15:02:00′ ’15:03:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX STW SAHATWAR ’15:22:00′ ’15:23:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX BUI BALLIA ’15:50:00′ ’15:55:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX RSR RASRA ’16:31:00′ ’16:32:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX IAA INDARA JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX MAU MAU JN ’17:21:00′ ’17:35:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’17:57:00′ ’17:58:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SAA SATHIAON ’18:17:00′ ’18:18:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX AMH AZAMGARH ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SMZ SARAI MIR ’19:05:00′ ’19:06:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KRND KHORASON ROAD ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’20:05:00′ ’20:30:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX ABP AKBARPUR ’21:06:00′ ’21:08:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX AY AYODHYA ’21:53:00′ ’21:54:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX FD FAIZABAD JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX RDL RUDAULI ’22:52:00′ ’22:53:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX BBK BARABANKI JN ’00:10:00′ ’00:11:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX LKO LUCKNOW NR ’01:05:00′ ’01:15:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX BLM BALAMU JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:43:00′ ’03:48:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX BE BAREILLY ’06:32:00′ ’06:37:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX RMU RAMPUR ’07:54:00′ ’07:55:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX MB MORADABAD ’09:05:00′ ’09:15:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX AMRO AMROHA ’09:47:00′ ’09:48:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX HPU HAPUR ’10:47:00′ ’10:52:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX GZB GHAZIABAD ’11:45:00′ ’11:47:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX DLI DELHI ’12:30:00′ ’13:50:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SZM SUBZI MANDI ’14:05:00′ ’14:06:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SNP SONIPAT ’14:38:00′ ’14:39:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX PNP PANIPAT JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:02:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KUN KARNAL ’16:29:00′ ’16:30:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:47:00′ ’17:55:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX UBC AMBALA CITY ’18:08:00′ ’18:09:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX RPJ RAJPURA JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:26:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX SIR SIRHIND JN ’18:47:00′ ’18:49:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX GVG GOVINDGARH ’18:57:00′ ’18:58:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KNN KHANNA ’19:07:00′ ’19:08:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX DOA DORAHA ’19:37:00′ ’19:38:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX LDH LUDHIANA JN ’20:04:00′ ’20:10:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX PHR PHILLAUR JN ’20:24:00′ ’20:25:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX GRY GORAYA ’20:30:00′ ’20:31:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX PGW PHAGWARA JN ’20:44:00′ ’20:45:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’21:01:00′ ’21:03:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’21:15:00′ ’21:20:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX KRE KARTARPUR ’21:34:00′ ’21:35:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX BEAS BEAS ’21:54:00′ ’21:55:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
‘14649’ SARYU YAMUNA EX ASR AMRITSAR JN ’23:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAYNAGAR AMRITSAR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.