SARYUYAMUNA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SARYUYAMUNA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP ASR AMRITSAR JN ’00:00:00′ ’11:55:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP BEAS BEAS ’12:23:00′ ’12:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KRE KARTARPUR ’12:46:00′ ’12:48:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP JUC JALANDHAR CITY ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’13:21:00′ ’13:23:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’13:38:00′ ’13:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP PHR PHILLAUR JN ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’14:15:00′ ’14:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP DOA DORAHA ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KNN KHANNA ’15:17:00′ ’15:19:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP GVG GOVINDGARH ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SIR SIRHIND JN ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP RPJ RAJPURA JN ’15:59:00′ ’16:01:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP UBC AMBALA CITY ’16:22:00′ ’16:24:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KUN KARNAL ’18:16:00′ ’18:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP PNP PANIPAT JN ’18:49:00′ ’18:51:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SNP SONIPAT ’19:25:00′ ’19:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SZM SUBZI MANDI ’20:13:00′ ’20:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP DLI DELHI ’20:45:00′ ’21:15:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’22:05:00′ ’22:07:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP HPU HAPUR ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP AMRO AMROHA ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP MB MORADABAD ’00:40:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP RMU RAMPUR ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP BE BAREILLY ’02:20:00′ ’02:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’03:30:00′ ’03:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’06:10:00′ ’06:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’07:06:00′ ’07:08:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP FD FAIZABAD JN ’08:35:00′ ’08:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP AY AYODHYA ’08:55:00′ ’08:57:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP ABP AKBARPUR ’09:43:00′ ’09:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SHG SHAHGANJ JN ’10:55:00′ ’11:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KRND KHORASON ROAD ’11:54:00′ ’11:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SMZ SARAI MIR ’12:10:00′ ’12:12:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP AMH AZAMGARH ’12:38:00′ ’12:43:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SAA SATHIAON ’12:45:00′ ’12:46:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP MMA MUHAMMADABAD ’13:01:00′ ’13:03:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP MAU MAU JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP IAA INDARA JN ’13:52:00′ ’13:54:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP RSR RASRA ’14:18:00′ ’14:20:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP BUI BALLIA ’15:00:00′ ’15:05:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP STW SAHATWAR ’15:26:00′ ’15:27:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SIP SURAIMANPUR ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’16:40:00′ ’17:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’17:51:00′ ’17:56:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’18:09:00′ ’18:11:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:25:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP HYT HAIAGHAT ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP LSI LAHERIA SARAI ’22:35:00′ ’22:40:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP DBG DARBHANGA JN ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KKHT KAKARGHATTI ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP TRS TARSARAI ’23:16:00′ ’23:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP SKI SAKRI JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP PDW PANDAUL ’23:47:00′ ’23:49:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP MBI MADHUBANI ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP RJA RAJANAGAR ’00:31:00′ ’00:33:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP KJI KHAJAULI ’00:48:00′ ’00:50:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
‘14650’ SARYUYAMUNA EXP JYG JAYNAGAR ’01:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ AMRITSAR JN JAYNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.