SATAVAHANA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SATAVAHANA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:15:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:07:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP WL WARANGAL ’18:20:00′ ’18:22:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP KDM KESAMUDRAM ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’19:04:00′ ’19:05:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’19:36:00′ ’19:37:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP MDR MADHIRA ’20:23:00′ ’20:24:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
‘12714’ SATAVAHANA EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’22:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN VIJAYAWADA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.