SAU JANATA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SAU JANATA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’17:35:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BVI BORIVALI ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP PLG PALGHAR ’19:12:00′ ’19:14:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP DRD DAHANU ROAD ’19:41:00′ ’19:43:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP VAPI VAPI ’20:15:00′ ’20:17:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BL VALSAD ’20:41:00′ ’20:43:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BIM BILIMORA JN ’21:02:00′ ’21:04:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP NVS NAVSARI ’21:20:00′ ’21:22:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP ST SURAT ’21:57:00′ ’22:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP KSB KOSAMBA JN ’22:27:00′ ’22:29:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’22:43:00′ ’22:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP ANND ANAND JN ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP ND NADIAD JN ’00:54:00′ ’00:56:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD ’01:10:00′ ’01:12:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP MAN MANINAGAR ’01:51:00′ ’01:53:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:30:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP SAU SANAND ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP VG VIRAMGAM JN ’03:42:00′ ’03:44:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP LTR LAKHTAR ’04:25:00′ ’04:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP MOL MULI ROAD ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP THAN THAN JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP DL DALADI ’05:57:00′ ’05:59:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP WKR WANKANER JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP RJT RAJKOT JN ’07:27:00′ ’07:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP PDH PADADHARI ’08:04:00′ ’08:06:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP HAPA HAPA ’08:51:00′ ’08:53:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
‘19017’ SAU JANATA EXP JAM JAMNAGAR ’09:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS JAMNAGAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.