SBC FAST PSGN Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBC FAST PSGN arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:20:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN KNO KUNDGOL ’17:41:00′ ’17:42:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN SNH SAUNSHI ’17:51:00′ ’17:52:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN GDI GUDGERI ’18:04:00′ ’18:05:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN YLG YALVIGI ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN SVNR SAVANUR ’18:29:00′ ’18:30:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN KVS KALSUR ’18:36:00′ ’18:37:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN KJG KARAJGI ’18:44:00′ ’18:45:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN HVR HAVERI ’19:09:00′ ’19:10:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN BYD BYADGI ’19:24:00′ ’19:25:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN DAD DEVARGUDDA ’19:34:00′ ’19:35:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN RNR RANIBENNUR ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN CLI CHALGERI ’20:14:00′ ’20:15:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN HRR HARIHAR ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN DVG DAVANGERE ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN KAG KODAGANUR ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN MYK MAYAKONDA ’22:07:00′ ’22:08:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN JRU CHIKJAJUR JN ’22:35:00′ ’22:50:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN HLK HOLALKERE ’23:01:00′ ’23:02:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN RGI RAMGIRI ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN HSD HOSDURGA ROAD ’23:25:00′ ’23:26:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN SHV SHIVANI ’23:37:00′ ’23:38:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN AJP AJJAMPUR ’23:47:00′ ’23:48:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN RRB BIRUR JN ’00:08:00′ ’00:10:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN DRU KADUR ’00:19:00′ ’00:20:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN ASK ARSIKERE JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN TTR TIPTUR ’01:39:00′ ’01:40:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN AMSA AMMASANDRA ’02:14:00′ ’02:15:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN GBB GUBBI ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN TK TUMKUR ’03:08:00′ ’03:10:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN KIAT KYATSANDRA ’03:17:00′ ’03:18:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN DBL DODBELE ’03:49:00′ ’03:50:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN BAW CHIK BANAVAR ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’04:39:00′ ’04:40:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN MWM MALLESWARAM ’04:49:00′ ’04:50:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
‘56912’ SBC FAST PSGN SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’05:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.