SBC JODHPUR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBC JODHPUR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’17:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP DMM DHARMAVARAM JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP GTL GUNTAKAL JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BAY BELLARY JN ’01:30:00′ ’01:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP HPT HOSPET JN ’02:55:00′ ’03:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP KBL KOPPAL ’03:39:00′ ’03:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP GDG GADAG JN ’04:50:00′ ’04:52:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP DWR DHARWAR ’06:59:00′ ’07:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP LD LONDA JN ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BGM BELGAUM ’09:35:00′ ’09:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP MRJ MIRAJ JN ’12:40:00′ ’12:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP KOV KIRLOSKARVADI ’13:28:00′ ’13:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP STR SATARA ’15:00:00′ ’15:03:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’18:40:00′ ’18:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP LNL LONAVALA ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’21:27:00′ ’21:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BSR VASAI ROAD ’22:50:00′ ’22:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BL VALSAD ’01:15:00′ ’01:16:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP ST SURAT ’02:45:00′ ’02:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’04:51:00′ ’05:01:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP ANND ANAND JN ’05:34:00′ ’05:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’06:50:00′ ’07:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’11:45:00′ ’11:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’15:18:00′ ’15:19:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP BGKT BHAGAT KI KOTHI ’16:45:00′ ’16:46:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
‘16534’ SBC JODHPUR EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’16:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN JODHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.