SBC SMET EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBC SMET EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’15:39:00′ ’15:41:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP TK TUMKUR ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP TTR TIPTUR ’17:39:00′ ’17:40:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP ASK ARSIKERE JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP DRU KADUR ’18:54:00′ ’18:55:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP RRB BIRUR JN ’19:03:00′ ’19:05:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP TKE TARIKERE JN ’19:34:00′ ’19:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP BDVT BHADRAVATI ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP SME SHIMOGA ’20:14:00′ ’20:15:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
‘16201’ SBC SMET EXP SMET SHIMOGA TOWN ’20:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN SHIMOGA TOWN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.