SBP BSB EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBP BSB EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’13:05:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS RGL RENGALI ’13:29:00′ ’13:30:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:25:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS GP RAJ GANGPUR ’15:12:00′ ’15:13:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS ROU ROURKELA ’15:50:00′ ’16:10:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS NXN NUAGAON ’16:42:00′ ’16:43:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS BANO BANO ’17:37:00′ ’17:38:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS PKF POKLA ’18:07:00′ ’18:08:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS HTE HATIA ’19:30:00′ ’19:35:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS RNC RANCHI ’19:50:00′ ’20:05:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS JON JONHA ’20:50:00′ ’20:51:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS MURI MURI ’21:20:00′ ’21:25:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS RMT RAMGARH CANT ’22:20:00′ ’22:25:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS BRKA BARKA KANA ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS PTRU PATRATU ’23:23:00′ ’23:24:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS KLRE KHALARI ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS TORI TORI ’00:31:00′ ’00:32:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS LTHR LATEHAR ’01:03:00′ ’01:04:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS BRWD BARWADIH JN ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS DTO DALTONGANJ ’02:22:00′ ’02:27:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS GHD GARWA ROAD ’03:30:00′ ’03:40:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS URD UNTARE ROAD ’03:53:00′ ’03:54:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS MDJ MUHAMMADGANJ ’04:11:00′ ’04:12:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS HDN HAIDARNAGAR ’04:24:00′ ’04:25:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS JPL JAPLA ’04:33:00′ ’04:34:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS KYF KAJRAT NAWADIH ’04:46:00′ ’04:47:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS NBG NABENAGAR ROAD ’04:56:00′ ’04:57:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS ANH ANKORAH AKORHA ’05:15:00′ ’05:16:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS SEB SON NAGAR ’05:42:00′ ’05:43:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS DOS DEHRI ON SONE ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS SSM SASARAM ’06:08:00′ ’06:09:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS KTQ KUDRA ’06:29:00′ ’06:30:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS BBU BHABUA ROAD ’06:47:00′ ’06:48:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS DGO DURGAUTI ’06:57:00′ ’06:58:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS KMS KARAMNASA ’07:09:00′ ’07:10:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’08:02:00′ ’08:12:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS KEI KASHI ’08:40:00′ ’08:41:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
‘18311’ SBP BSB EXPRESS BSB VARANASI JN ’08:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAMBALPUR VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.