SBP PURI INT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBP PURI INT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’06:05:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX JUJA JUJUMURA ’06:42:00′ ’06:44:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX RAIR RAIRAKHOL ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX BAMR BAMUR ’07:25:00′ ’07:26:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX BONA BOINDA ’07:46:00′ ’07:48:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX ANGL ANGUL ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’08:47:00′ ’08:49:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX MRDL MERAMANDOLIL ’09:04:00′ ’09:05:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX DNKL DHENKANAL ’09:31:00′ ’09:33:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX MCS MANCHESWAR ’10:28:00′ ’10:29:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
‘18303’ SBP PURI INT EX PURI PURI ’12:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAMBALPUR PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.