SBP YPR SPECIAL Train time table

no image

Time table for train SBP YPR SPECIAL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:00:00′ ’08:50:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’09:35:00′ ’09:37:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL BLGR BALANGIR ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL TIG TITLAGARH ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL KSNG KESINGA ’12:30:00′ ’12:32:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL MNGD MUNIGUDA ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL RGDA RAYAGADA ’15:15:00′ ’15:30:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL PVP PARVATIPURAM ’16:11:00′ ’16:13:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL VBL BOBBILI ’16:35:00′ ’16:37:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’17:50:00′ ’17:55:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’19:00:00′ ’19:20:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL SLO SAMALKOT JN ’21:36:00′ ’21:38:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’22:26:00′ ’22:28:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL EE ELURU ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL OGL ONGOLE ’03:51:00′ ’03:52:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL NLR NELLORE ’05:07:00′ ’05:08:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL GDR GUDUR JN ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL RU RENIGUNTA JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:50:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL TPTY TIRUPATI ’09:25:00′ ’09:30:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL PAK PAKALA JN ’10:30:00′ ’10:31:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL CTO CHITTOOR ’11:05:00′ ’11:06:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL KPD KATPADI JN ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’13:03:00′ ’13:05:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
‘08301’ SBP YPR SPECIAL YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’16:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ SAMBALPUR YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.