no image

Time table for train SC BKN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’23:35:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’01:48:00′ ’01:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’05:40:00′ ’05:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP WR WARDHA JN ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP BD BADNERA JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP AK AKOLA JN ’10:40:00′ ’10:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP SEG SHEGAON ’11:14:00′ ’11:15:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP MKU MALKAPUR ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’12:50:00′ ’13:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP JL JALGAON JN ’13:55:00′ ’14:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP AN AMALNER ’15:25:00′ ’15:27:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP NDB NANDURBAR ’17:25:00′ ’17:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP ST SURAT ’21:17:00′ ’21:22:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’23:00:00′ ’23:05:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:50:00′ ’01:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP CLDY CHANDLODIYA ’02:00:00′ ’02:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’04:43:00′ ’04:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’05:55:00′ ’06:05:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:02:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP PMY PALI MARWAR ’09:24:00′ ’09:26:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP LUNI LUNI JN ’10:09:00′ ’10:12:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP JU JODHPUR JN ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’12:58:00′ ’13:03:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP NGO NAGAUR ’14:11:00′ ’14:13:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP NOK NOKHA ’15:11:00′ ’15:13:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
‘17037’ SC BKN EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’17:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN BIKANER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.