SC SHM WKLY EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train SC SHM WKLY EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’05:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX KZJ KAZIPET JN ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX WL WARANGAL ’07:49:00′ ’07:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’11:10:00′ ’11:25:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX EE ELURU ’12:11:00′ ’12:12:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX RJY RAJAHMUNDRY ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’17:25:00′ ’17:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’18:45:00′ ’18:50:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX PSA PALASA ’20:50:00′ ’20:52:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX SPT SOMPETA ’21:19:00′ ’21:21:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX BAM BRAHMAPUR ’22:00:00′ ’22:05:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX CTC CUTTACK ’01:40:00′ ’01:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX BHC BHADRAK ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX BLS BALASORE ’04:44:00′ ’04:46:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX JER JALESWAR ’05:18:00′ ’05:20:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’06:20:00′ ’06:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
‘22850’ SC SHM WKLY EX SHM SHALIMAR ’09:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SHALIMAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.