SC SNSI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SC SNSI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’16:40:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’16:58:00′ ’17:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP LPI LINGAMPALLI ’17:31:00′ ’17:32:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP SKP SHANKARPALLI ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’18:20:00′ ’18:25:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP ZB ZAHIRABAD ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP BIDR BIDAR ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP BHLK BHALKI ’20:51:00′ ’20:52:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP UDGR UDGIR ’21:38:00′ ’21:39:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP LTRR LATUR ROAD ’22:10:00′ ’22:11:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP GNH GANGAKHER ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP PBN PARBHANI JN ’01:20:00′ ’01:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP MVO MANWATH ROAD ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP SELU SELU ’02:09:00′ ’02:10:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP PTU PARTUR ’02:44:00′ ’02:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP J JALNA ’03:25:00′ ’03:27:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP AWB AURANGABAD ’04:55:00′ ’05:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP LSR LASUR ’05:29:00′ ’05:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP RGO ROTEGAON ’05:59:00′ ’06:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP NSL NAGARSOL ’06:40:00′ ’06:45:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’06:50:00′ ’06:51:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:30:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP PB PUNTAMBA ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
‘17002’ SC SNSI EXP SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ SECUNDERABAD JN SAINAGAR SHIRDI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.