SDAH DLI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SDAH DLI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’21:15:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BNXR BIDHAN NAGAR ’21:23:00′ ’21:24:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DAKE DAKHINESWAR ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BWN BARDDHAMAN JN ’22:57:00′ ’23:02:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP GKH GUSKARA ’23:35:00′ ’23:36:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN ’00:01:00′ ’00:06:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PNE PRANTIK ’00:14:00′ ’00:15:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP AMP AHMADPUR JN ’00:31:00′ ’00:32:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SNT SAINTHIA ’00:47:00′ ’00:48:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’01:16:00′ ’01:21:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP NHT NALHATI JN ’01:38:00′ ’01:40:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MRR MURARAI ’01:54:00′ ’01:55:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP RJG RAJGRAM ’02:20:00′ ’02:21:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PKR PAKUR ’02:34:00′ ’02:35:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KLP KOTALPUKUR ’02:57:00′ ’02:58:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BHW BARHARWA JN ’03:21:00′ ’03:26:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP TPH TINPAHAR JN ’03:40:00′ ’03:41:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP TLJ TALJHARI ’03:52:00′ ’03:53:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SLJ SAKRIGALI JN ’04:12:00′ ’04:13:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SBG SAHIBGANJ JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:37:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MZC MIRZA CHEUKI ’04:51:00′ ’04:52:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PPT PIRPAINTI ’05:02:00′ ’05:03:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SVRP SHIVANARAYANPUR ’05:15:00′ ’05:16:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BKSL BIKRAM SHILA ’05:25:00′ ’05:26:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP CLG KAHALGAON ’05:37:00′ ’05:38:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP EKC EKCHARI ’05:46:00′ ’05:47:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP GGA GHOGA ’05:55:00′ ’05:56:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SBO SABAUR ’06:12:00′ ’06:13:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BGP BHAGALPUR ’06:36:00′ ’06:51:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP NAT NATHNAGAR ’06:58:00′ ’06:59:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MPY MURARPUR ’07:07:00′ ’07:08:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP AKN AKBARNAGAR ’07:16:00′ ’07:17:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SGG SULTANGANJ ’07:28:00′ ’07:29:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BUP BARIARPUR ’07:53:00′ ’07:54:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP RPUR RATANPUR ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP JMP JAMALPUR JN ’08:20:00′ ’08:35:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DRTP DASHARATHPUR ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DRH DHARHARA ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP AHA ABHAIPUR ’09:07:00′ ’09:08:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KJH KAJRA ’09:18:00′ ’09:19:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KIUL KIUL JN ’10:22:00′ ’10:30:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP LKR LUCKEESARAI JN ’10:37:00′ ’10:38:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BRYA BARHIYA ’10:56:00′ ’10:57:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP HTZ HATHIDAH JN ’11:06:00′ ’11:07:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’11:19:00′ ’11:21:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MOR MOR ’11:27:00′ ’11:28:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PHK PUNARAKH ’11:37:00′ ’11:38:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BARH BARH ’11:48:00′ ’11:49:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP ATL ATHMAL GOLA ’11:58:00′ ’11:59:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’12:35:00′ ’12:37:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KWO KARAUTA ’12:44:00′ ’12:45:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’12:53:00′ ’12:54:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP HDE HARDAS BIGHA ’13:00:00′ ’13:01:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP FUT FATWA ’13:07:00′ ’13:08:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’13:45:00′ ’13:46:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP GZH GULZARBAGH ’14:01:00′ ’14:02:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’14:10:00′ ’14:12:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’14:20:00′ ’14:30:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DNR DANAPUR ’14:50:00′ ’15:00:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP NEO NEORA ’15:05:00′ ’15:06:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SDE SADISOPUR ’15:13:00′ ’15:14:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BTA BIHTA ’15:20:00′ ’15:21:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KWR KOELWAR ’15:34:00′ ’15:35:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KUA KULHARIA ’15:42:00′ ’15:43:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP ARA ARA ’15:58:00′ ’16:03:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP KRS KARISATH ’16:11:00′ ’16:12:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BEA BIHIYA ’16:22:00′ ’16:23:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BYN BANAHI ’16:30:00′ ’16:31:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP RPR RAGHUNATHPUR ’16:40:00′ ’16:41:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP TWG TWINING GANJ ’16:49:00′ ’16:50:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DURE DUMRAON ’17:01:00′ ’17:02:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BXR BUXAR ’17:29:00′ ’17:34:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP CSA CHAUSA ’17:41:00′ ’17:42:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP GMR GAHMAR ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BWH BHADAURA ’17:59:00′ ’18:00:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’18:26:00′ ’18:27:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SLD SAKALDIHA ’19:40:00′ ’19:41:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:50:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’21:40:00′ ’22:00:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’00:07:00′ ’00:09:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:45:00′ ’02:55:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP HRI HARDOI ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP BE BAREILLY ’06:18:00′ ’06:23:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP MB MORADABAD ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’11:07:00′ ’11:09:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
‘13119’ SDAH DLI EXP DLI DELHI ’11:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.