SDAH LGL PGR Train time table

no image

Time table for train SDAH LGL PGR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’12:20:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR DDJ DUM DUM ’12:35:00′ ’12:36:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BP BARRACKPORE ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR NH NAIHATI JN ’13:17:00′ ’13:19:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR KPA KANCHRAPARA ’13:27:00′ ’13:28:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR KYI KALYANI ’13:33:00′ ’13:34:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR CDH CHAKDAHA ’13:48:00′ ’13:49:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR RHA RANAGHAT JN ’14:08:00′ ’14:16:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR KLNP KALINARYNPUR JN ’14:21:00′ ’14:22:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BIJ BIRNAGAR ’14:27:00′ ’14:28:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR THP TAHERPUR ’14:33:00′ ’14:34:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BDZ BADKULLA ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR KNJ KRISHNGR CTY JN ’15:03:00′ ’15:07:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BPD BAHADURPUR ’15:13:00′ ’15:14:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR DHU DHUBULIA ’15:20:00′ ’15:21:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR MGM MURAGACHA ’15:27:00′ ’15:28:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BTY BETHUADAHARI ’15:37:00′ ’15:38:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR SVH SONADANGA ’15:43:00′ ’15:44:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR DEB DEBAGRAM ’15:51:00′ ’15:52:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR PCX PAGLA CHANDI ’15:58:00′ ’15:59:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR PLY PLASSEY ’16:06:00′ ’16:07:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR SRJN SIRAJNAGAR H ’16:13:00′ ’16:14:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR REJ REJINAGAR ’16:28:00′ ’16:29:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BEB BELDANGA ’16:44:00′ ’16:45:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BFT BHABTA ’16:50:00′ ’16:51:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR SGV SARAGCHNI ’16:57:00′ ’16:58:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BPC BERHAMPORE CRT ’17:42:00′ ’17:44:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR CSZ COSSIMBAZAR ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR MBB MURSHIDABAD ’17:58:00′ ’17:59:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR JJG JIAGANJ ’18:06:00′ ’18:07:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR SBNM SUBARNAMRIGI ’18:13:00′ ’18:14:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR BQG BHAGWANGOLA ’18:21:00′ ’18:22:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR PRTL PIRTALA ’18:27:00′ ’18:28:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR KRP KRISHNAPUR ’18:35:00′ ’18:38:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53175’ SDAH LGL PGR LGL LALGOLA ’18:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.