SECUNDRABAD EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SECUNDRABAD EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’20:50:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP NGR ANNIGERI ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP GDG GADAG JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:10:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP HLAR HOLE ALUR ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP BDM BADAMI ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP BGK BAGALKOT ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP LMT ALMATTI ’00:18:00′ ’00:20:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP BSRX BAGEVADI RD ’00:59:00′ ’01:00:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP BJP BIJAPUR ’02:05:00′ ’02:10:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP IDR INDI ROAD ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP HG HOTGI ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP GR GULBARGA ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP SDB SHAHABAD ’07:38:00′ ’07:39:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP WADI WADI ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP CT CHITTAPUR ’08:34:00′ ’08:35:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP SEM SERAM ’08:50:00′ ’08:51:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP TDU TANDUR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP VKB VIKARABAD JN ’10:05:00′ ’10:06:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP LPI LINGAMPALLI ’10:50:00′ ’10:51:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP BMT BEGAMPET ’11:15:00′ ’11:16:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
‘17319’ SECUNDRABAD EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’11:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN SECUNDERABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.