SEEMANCHAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train SEEMANCHAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’00:00:00′ ’07:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’05:20:00′ ’05:40:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’08:04:00′ ’08:06:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP SI SONALLI ’05:57:00′ ’05:59:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP SRI SALMARI ’06:12:00′ ’06:14:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’06:31:00′ ’06:33:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’13:45:00′ ’13:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP RGJ RAIGANJ ’06:51:00′ ’06:56:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KAJ KALIYANGANJ ’07:28:00′ ’07:30:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP MZP MIRZAPUR ’18:08:00′ ’18:10:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’19:45:00′ ’20:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP RDP RADHIKAPUR ’08:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’20:51:00′ ’20:53:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’02:13:00′ ’02:15:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’03:58:00′ ’04:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’05:20:00′ ’06:05:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP PRNA PURNIA JN ’06:33:00′ ’06:38:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP ARQ ARARIYA COURT ’07:06:00′ ’07:08:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP FBG FORBESGANJ ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
‘12488’ SEEMANCHAL EXP JBN JOGBANI ’08:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ ANAND VIHAR TRM JOGBANI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.